WEEK 1 VS ABILENE COOPER

Varsity
Offensive Player:
Sloan Henry

Defensive Player:
Jacob Dring

Special Teams:
Matt Dewitt/Kayden Steen



 
JV Blue
 
Offensive Players:
Hayden Anderson

Defensive Player:
Owen Roth

Special Teams:
Jacob Loggy


 
JV Gold
Offensive Player:
Max Iwaniuk

Defense Player:
Zach Hofer

Special Teams:
Austin Puzon


 
Freshman Navy
Offensive Player:
Cade Whitmire

Defensive Player:
Grant Simpson

Special Teams:
Zach O'Day


 
Freshman White
 
Offensive Player:
Cole Kirkman

Defensive Player:
Brenden Evans


Special Teams:
Riley Patrick


 

WEEK 2 VS BERKNER

Varsity
Offensive Player:
Landon Blubaugh

Defensive Player:
Kayden Steen

Special Teams:
Byron Rhodes, Jaxson Cope, Connor Majewski


 
JV Blue
Offensive Player:
Offensive Line

Defensive Player:
Devon Duncan

Special Teams:
Hunter Alexander



 
JV Gold
Offensive:
Luke Brandon

Defensive:
John Graham

Special Teams:
Jake Hoss


 
Freshman Navy
Offensive:
Zach O'Day

Defensive:
Austin Page

Special Teams:
Austin Coleman


 
Freshman White
Offensive:
Offensive Line

Defensive:
Riley Patrick

Special Teams:
Cooper Weeks

 

WEEK 3 VS GRAND PRAIRIE

Varsity
Offensive Player:

Defensive Player:

Geronimo:


 
JV Blue
Offensive Player:


Defensive Player:

Special Teams:

 
JV Gold
Offensive Player:

Defensive Player:

Special Teams:
 
Freshman Navy
Offensive Player:

Definsive Player:

Special Teams:

 
Freshman White:
Offiensive Player:

Defensive Player:

Special Teams:


 

WEEK 4 VS OPEN

 
OPEN

WEEK 5 VS SOUTHLAKE CARROLL

Varsity
Offensive Player:
Damon Smith

Defensive Player:
Tyler Atkison

Special Teams:
Cade Barger

 
JV Blue
Offensive Player:
Hayden Anderson

Defensive Player:
Davis Wimberley

Special Teams:
Hunter Alexander

 
JV Gold
Offensive Player:
Bryce Dealey

 

Defensive Player:
John Graham

Special Teams:
Max Iwaniuk

 
Freshman Navy
Offensive Player:
Jackson Kraatz

Defensive Player:
Parker Cabianca

Special Teams:
Brevin Hillario


 
Freshman White
Offensive Player:
Cole Nelson/Cole Kirkman

Defensive Player:
Charles Jochim

Special Teams:
Sven Verloop



 

WEEK 6 VS TIMBER CREEK

Varsity
Offensive Player:
Nakoa Rios

Defensive Player:
Matt DeWitt

Special Teams:
Frank Burnell/Keegan Duncan

 
JV Blue
Offensive Player:
Zak Engle

Defensive Player:
Mason Hays

Special Teams:
Hayden Anderson/Clayton Thomas

 
JV Gold
Offensive Player:
Mark Donias

Defensive Player: Ben Wagner


Special Teams:
Austin Puson

 
Freshman Navy
Offensive Player:
Offensive Line

Defensive Player:
Grant Simpson

Special Teams:
Ty Johnson

 
Freshman White
Offensive Player:
Josh Dixon

 
Defensive Player:
Luke Evans

Special Teams:
Gabriel Soto

 

WEEK 7 VS EATON

Varsity
Offensive Player:
Nakoa Rios

Defensive Player:
Mikey Britton

Special Teams:
Michael Darden/Conner Medlock/Casey Smith



 
JV Blue
Offensive Player:
Jake West

Defensive Player:
Cannon Fouts

Special Teams:
Hunter Alexander

JV Gold
Offensive Player:
Hilton Marsh

Defensive Player:
Jack Collins

Special Teams:
Jackson Tedford

Freshman Navy
Offensive Player:
Grant Simpson


Defensive Player:
Austin Coleman

Special Teams:
Jake Roberts

Freshman White
Offensive Player:
Sven Verloop

Defensive Player:
Jacob Hendricks

Special Teams:
Gabriel Soto

WEEK 8 VS DENTON GUYER

Varsity
Offensive Player:
Zach Dietrich

Defensive Player:
Tyler Atkison

Special Teams:
Cade Barger/Britton Melton/Loden Atkison

 
JV Blue
Offensive:
Zach Machold

Defensive: Grayson Fontana-Harless

Special Teams:
Colton Cheever

 
JV Gold
Offensive:
Ian Haney

Defensive:
Austin Puzon

Special Teams:
Ben Wagner

 
Freshman Navy
Offensive:
Colton Vargas

Defensive:
Cade Whitmire

Special Teams:
Brevin Hilario

 
Freshman White
Offensive:
Garrett Rice

Defensive:
Sven Verloop

Special Teams:
Justin Kuntz

 
 

WEEK 9 VS BYRON NELSON

Varsity
Offensive Player:
Sloan Henry

Defensive Player:
Mikey Brinton/Jacob Dring

Special Teams:
Justin White

 
JV Blue
Offensive Player:
Max Tindell

Defensive Player:
Cannon Fouts

Special Teams:
Travis Williams

 
JV Gold
Offensive Player:
Christopher Battung

Defensive Player:
Mason Malone

Special Teams:
Grant Watters

 
Freshman Navy
Offensive Player:
Offensive Line

Defensive Player:
Cade Whitmire

Special Teams:
Brevin Hillario

 
Freshman White
Offensive Player:
Grant Moore/Sven Verloop

Defensive Player:
Sean Sanders

Special Teams:
Garrett Rice



 

WEEK 10 VS FOSSIL RIDGE

Varsity
Offensive Player:
Enoch Ntchobo

Defensive Player:
Matt Dewitt/Britton Melton

Special Teams:
Keegan Duncan

 
JV Blue
Offensive Player:
Walker Wright

Defensive Player:
Cody Morgan

Special Teams:
Hunter Alexander

 
JV Gold
Offensive Player:
Max Iwaniuk

Defensive Player:
Dalton Basham

Special Teams:
Luke Brandon

 
Freshman Navy
Offensive Player:
Austin Page

Defensive Player:
Colten Vargas

Special Teams:
Cade Whitmire/Zac O'Day

 
Freshman White
Offensive Player:
Cole Nelson

Defensive Player:
Jackson Taylor

Special Teams:
Justin Kuntz

 

WEEK 11 VS CENTRAL

Varsity
Offensive Player:
Sloan Henry


Defensive Player:
Kayden Steen

Special Teams:
Keegan Duncan


 
JV Blue
Offensive Player:
Zach Machold

Defensive Player:
Johnny Devoss

Special Teams:
Hunter Alexander

 
JV Gold
Offensive Player:
Noah Thompson

Defensive Player: 
Jack Collins

Special Teams:
Dylan Lavender

 
Freshman Navy
Offensive Player:
Jackson Kraatz

Defensive Player:
Grant Simpson

Special Teams:
Brevin Hilario

 
Freshman White
Offensive Player:
Cole Kirkman
 
Defensive Player:
Luke Evans
 
Special Teams:
Mason Thomas

 
Keller Advertising Get A Mobi
Keller
Proud Sponsors